Search:     Products     Suppliers
Search Tips
Popular Search : Hydraulic Cylinder  |  Pump Valves  |  Hydraulic Filters  |  Hyderabad  |  Hydraulics  |  Pipe
 
Home ›› Business Services ›› Advertising ›› Advertising Materials
Pdr Videotronics India Pvt. Ltd.
About Us
 
Products
 
Contact Us
 
Air-Gap Type Variable Attenuator
Air-Gap Type Variable Attenuator
Air-Gap Type Variable Attenuator has an alignment sleeve that provides a low insertion loss of 0.15dB and can be used on both multimode and singlemode pplications. Attenuation range is 0dB to 20dB and ......
More ...
LED Screen
LED Screen
Salient Features of LED Screen :- * Superior Quality and Luminance. * Can be connected to TV, DVD & Computer. * Large Viewing Angle and even 360 degree screen possible. * Available in all sizes.
More ...
Plastic Optical Fiber Cables
Plastic Optical Fiber Cables
Plastic Optical Fiber Cables are designed for data transmission. The standard product is a 2.2mm jacket over 1.0mm step index plastic fiber. Standard Colors are red and black. Other colors are available ......
More ...
Wall Mounted Small Format Tri-Vision
Wall Mounted Small Format Tri-Vision
Salient Features of Wall Mounted Small Format Tri-Vision :- * Noiseless Operation. * Unit has a depth of only 7cm. * Very light weight and easy to handle. * Can be kept as stand alone until wall mounted ......
More ...
LED Strip
LED Strip
Salient Features of LED Strip :- 1. This product has RGB or Single color chip as luminous body. Viewing angle is 120°There are two specs for selection:15 lights(12VDC) and 24 lights(24VDC). These LEDs ......
More ...
Star Ceiling Fiber Optic Lighting
Star Ceiling Fiber Optic Lighting
We designs superior Star Ceiling Fiber Optic Lighting for commercial lighting, Accent Lighting, Starfield, Landscape, Jewellery, Museum and Pool Lighting. Fiber Optics can also be used for a neon look ......
More ...
Clip-On Type Variable Attenuator
Clip-On Type Variable Attenuator
Clip-On Type Variable Attenuator is a completely passive device which works by physical attenuation of a 3mm jacketed Singlemode cable. It can be attached at any point in a cable providing attenuation ......
More ...
Bulkhead Female To Female Attenuator
Bulkhead Female To Female Attenuator
Bulkhead Female To Female Attenuator utilize a wavelength sensitive neutral density filters. Specify for 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Available in SC, ST, FC for 5dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB, 25dB, 30dB values ......
More ...
Projection Lamp
Projection Lamp
Features of Projection Lamp :- 1. Working temperature: - 40°C to + 65°C 2 Low power Consumption 3. Breakage resistant; Dustproof, Waterproof, Protective Grade: IP 65. 4. LED usage life: 100000HRS ......
More ...
LED Signs
LED Signs
Our LED signs are upto 80% more efficient than standard neon tubes, resulting in lower energy costs. They last upto 1,00,000 hours. Longer life means fewer system changes, lower maintenance costs and ......
More ...
View All
Related Products
 
Related Suppliers
 
 
Home | About Us | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer | Contact Us | Resources | Partner with us | Sitemap